|
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Pływackie OD
MŁODZIKA DO OLIMPICZYKA rocznik 2003-2004 Warszawa, 27-10-2012 |
|
Konkurencja 1 2012-10-27 |
Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | KNOP, ALEKSANDRA | 03 | UKS 190 Łódź | 35.90 | |||
2 | MOŻDŻAN, Milena | 03 | KLub Sportowy WANKAN | 37.36 | |||
3 | ADAMIAK, Maria | 03 | Uks 307 | 38.00 | |||
4 | CIEPAŁ, Natasza | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 38.19 | |||
5 | DERDA, Natalia | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 38.39 | |||
6 | WYSOKIŃSKA, Oliwia | 03 | GOS Raszyn | 38.73 | |||
7 | PATELA, Weronika | 03 | Uks 307 | 39.00 | |||
8 | ŻERAŃSKA, Urszula | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
9 | PLĄSEK, Aleksandra | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 40.00 | |||
10 | KAWKA, Nina | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
11 | MROŻEWSKA, Anna | 03 | ORKA Sochaczew | 40.48 | |||
12 | ZAWADZIŃSKA, Zuzannna | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 40.50 | |||
13 | KARBOWSKA, Julia | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 41.07 | |||
14 | GUTOWSKA, Maria | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 41.60 | |||
15 | NOWOSIELSKA, Anna | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 42.13 | |||
16 | KOWALCZYK, Ada | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 42.54 | |||
17 | JAGURA, Alicja | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
18 | PRZYBYSZ, Dominka | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
19 | WOŚ, Weronika | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
20 | PELC, Julia | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 43.16 | |||
21 | PIASTA, Aleksandra | 03 | Salwator Kraków | 43.80 | |||
22 | LOTEK, Klaudia | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
23 | GRABOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Uks 307 | 44.00 | |||
24 | HERBREDER, Gabriela | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 44.13 | |||
25 | MATYSIAK, Marta | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 44.36 | |||
26 | KRAWCZYK, MAJA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 45.00 | |||
27 | PRZYBYLSKA, Aleksandra | 03 | Uks 307 | 45.00 | |||
28 | ROJEK, Paulina | 03 | Uks 307 | 45.00 | |||
29 | ZĄBEK, Jagoda | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 45.00 | |||
30 | ANCZKIEWICZ, Marta | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 45.00 | |||
31 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Weronika | 03 | UKS Ostrobramska | 45.00 | |||
32 | KOLBAIA, Nino | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 45.16 | |||
33 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Aurelia | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 45.89 | |||
34 | KUSIEL-MOROZ, HELENA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 46.00 | |||
35 | TYLKIE, Dominika | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 46.00 | |||
36 | OKNIŃSKA, Dominika | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 46.37 | |||
37 | WOJDA, Weronika | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 47.00 | |||
38 | DUBAN, Karolina | 04 | UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 47.00 | |||
39 | KONOPKO, Julia | 03 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 47.50 | |||
40 | CZARNUCH, Apolina | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 48.00 | |||
41 | ZAWADA, Marta | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 48.00 | |||
42 | KOPALA, Aleksandra | 04 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 48.00 | |||
43 | MĄCZKA, TOLA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 48.50 | |||
44 | JASKUŁOWSKA, Zosia | 03 | IKS Konstancin | 48.55 | |||
45 | MIEGOŃ, Jagoda | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 48.86 | |||
46 | URBANOWICZ, Dominika | 03 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 49.00 | |||
47 | CYNARSKA, NATALIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 49.00 | |||
48 | DOMAŃSKA, Zuzanna | 04 | UKS"dwójka"Sochaczew | 49.00 | |||
49 | JANICKA, Joanna | 04 | UKS"dwójka"Sochaczew | 49.50 | |||
50 | KOZACZUK, Klara | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 49.95 | |||
51 | STROIŃSKA, Amelia | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
52 | BUREK, Ewelina | 03 | UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 50.00 | |||
53 | KOCZYK, Aleksandra | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 50.02 | |||
54 | CORU, Klara | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 50.06 | |||
55 | ADAMSKA, Maria | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 50.73 | |||
56 | MOLIK, Maria | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 51.23 | |||
57 | ADAMSKA, Julia | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 51.29 | |||
58 | KACPERSKA, Laura | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 51.36 | |||
59 | LASKA, Kornelia | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 52.00 | |||
60 | NOWAK, Zofia | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
61 | DREWNOWSKA, Helena | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 52.02 | |||
62 | ROMAŃCZUK, Miriam | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 52.03 | |||
63 | PIGNE, Aleksandra | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 52.34 | |||
64 | KWIATKOWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 53.00 | |||
65 | RANACHOWSKA, ALEKASNDRA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 53.00 | |||
66 | BUSZKA, KORNELIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 53.00 | |||
67 | SUROWIEC, Matylda | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 53.00 | |||
68 | ZIELIŃSKA, MARIA | 04 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 53.00 | |||
69 | BITKOWSKA, Maria | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 53.07 | |||
70 | JAWORSKA, Adriana | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 53.30 | |||
71 | KALINOWSKA, Alicja | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 53.50 | |||
72 | BIERNACKA, Julia | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 53.84 | |||
73 | ZAWADZKA, Urszula | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 54.00 | |||
74 | KARWOWSKA, WERONIKA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.00 | |||
75 | TYNDZIK, ELEONORA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.00 | |||
76 | ABRAMOWICZ, ALEKSANDRA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.00 | |||
77 | JAROSZ, Matylda | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 54.00 | |||
78 | PUCHALSKA, Julia | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 54.00 | |||
79 | PŁASKOCIŃSKA, Anita | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 54.34 | |||
80 | TYNDZIK, MARIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.50 | |||
81 | ZIEMACKA, JULIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.50 | |||
82 | GODLEWSKA, Wiktoria | 03 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 55.00 | |||
83 | CYNARSKA, WERONIKA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 55.00 | |||
84 | BIEGAŃSKA, Weronika | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
85 | HRYCIUK, Urszula | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 55.04 | |||
86 | RADCZUK, KAROLINA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 55.50 | |||
87 | WALECKA, GABRYJELA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 55.50 | |||
88 | BADZIAN, NATALIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
89 | ŻELAZNA, WIKTORIA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
90 | PECYNA, Martyna | 04 | IKS Konstancin | 56.00 | |||
91 | BOGUSZ, Kaja | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
92 | JÓŻWIK, ADRIANA | 03 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 57.00 | |||
93 | WOJTYŁA, Magdalena | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
94 | SKIBCZAK, Paulina | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
95 | RÓŻYCKA, Zuzanna | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
96 | ŚWIERK, NINA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 57.50 | |||
97 | PLEWNIA, Aleksandra | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 57.78 | |||
98 | GAŁKOWSKA, Magdalena | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
99 | SNOPEK, Zuzanna | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
100 | GORDZIEJUK-NOWAK, Karolina | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 58.05 | |||
101 | POZNACHOWSKA, Nadia | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 58.25 | |||
102 | BOGUSZ, Maja | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
103 | KOŚCIANEK, DARIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
104 | WOŹNIAK, MAJA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
105 | ORACZ, ZOFIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
106 | POTYRAŁA, JULIA | 03 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 59.00 | |||
107 | BUDEK, Helena | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 59.28 | |||
108 | WŁODARKIEWICZ, MAGDALENA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.50 | |||
109 | SIELAWKO, WIKTORIA | 04 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 1:00.00 | |||
110 | RUDEK, Magdalena | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:00.01 | |||
111 | KŁODA, Wiktoria | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:01.00 | |||
112 | GÓRA, Aleksandra | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:01.58 | |||
113 | ADAMCZYK, Zuzanna | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:02.77 | |||
114 | SADŁOWSKA, Maja | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:03.10 | |||
115 | BARTKOWSKA, Iga | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:05.42 | |||
116 | MUSIAŁOWICZ, Zofia | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
117 | JACKIEWICZ, Wiktoria | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:06.15 | |||
118 | ZYCH, Wiktoria | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:09.00 | |||
119 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKA, JULIA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
120 | SOCIŃSKA, GABRIELA | 04 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 1:10.00 | |||
121 | URBASKA, Zofia | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:11.00 | |||
122 | BRYWCZYŃSKA, Helena | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:12.00 | |||
123 | MARTINEZ, Julia | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:15.00 | |||
124 | ETZ, Maria | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:30.00 | |||
125 | SZEWCZYK, Nina | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
126 | JAKUBOWSKA, Marta | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
127 | CELEJ, Hanna | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
128 | GORZKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
129 | CEGŁOWSKA, Patrycja | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
130 | ZOWCZAK, Barbara | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
131 | DAWIDOWICZ, Martyna | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
132 | MISIAK, Michalina | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
133 | BARTCZAK, JULIA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
134 | BESZCZYŃSKA, MARIKA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
135 | BUDEK, OLIWIA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
136 | CZEKAŁA, ZUZANNA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
137 | KIRSZLING, ANIELA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
138 | KASZA, WERONIKA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
139 | HOROSZ, ANETA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
140 | SIWEK, MAGDAALENA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
141 | STEFANIAK, IZABELLA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
142 | CZUBAN, Laura | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
143 | HRYCAN, Anna | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
144 | MILEWSKA, Maja | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
145 | RYNKIEWICZ, Maria | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
146 | ZALEWSKA, Aleksandra | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
147 | JARZĘBOWSKA, Antonina | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
148 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ, Izabela | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
149 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ, Lidia | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
150 | PERZ, Julia | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
151 | STAŃCZAK, Zofia | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
152 | IŻAK, Daria | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
153 | BIAŁEK, Anna | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
154 | KORZENIOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
155 | CATI, Lidia | 04 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
156 | CIEŚLUKOWSKA, Pola | 04 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
157 | SUSKIEWICZ, Maja | 04 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
158 | POBOŻNIAK, Alicja | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
159 | JOCHYMCZYK, Anna | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
160 | HERMAN, Natalia | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
161 | BAJOREK, Marysia | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
162 | TETŁAK, Julia | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
163 | FĄFARA, Gabriela | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
164 | GODLEWSKA, Zofia | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
165 | BUŁA, Bianka | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2012-10-27 |
Chłopców, 50m dowolny |
8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | URYNIUK, Paweł | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 34.90 | |||
2 | ĆWIEK, Wiktor | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
3 | GUT, Dawid | 03 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 35.56 | |||
4 | REMBOWSKI, Jan | 03 | IKS Konstancin | 36.66 | |||
5 | RODKIEWICZ, RADOSŁAW | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 37.00 | |||
6 | PRZYBYSZ, Mateusz | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 38.00 | |||
7 | PACHLEWSKI, Adam | 03 | Uks 307 | 38.00 | |||
8 | ILCEWICZ, Hubert | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 38.66 | |||
9 | CEGLIŃSKI, Maciej | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 39.30 | |||
10 | KORCZAK, Jakub | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 39.90 | |||
11 | WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Michał | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
12 | WOŹNIAK, Antoni | 04 | Uks 307 | 40.00 | |||
13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 40.68 | |||
14 | JAWOREK, TEOFIL | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 41.00 | |||
15 | RYTEL, Hubert | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 41.00 | |||
16 | MAJKOWSKI, Rafał | 03 | Uśks Ostroleka | 42.00 | |||
17 | STRZELECKI, WIKTOR | 04 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 42.19 | |||
18 | RZESZOWSKI, Damian | 03 | UKS TRI-Saucony Rumia | 42.68 | |||
19 | MARCHEWKA, Mikołaj | 03 | Salwator Kraków | 42.80 | |||
20 | PAWŁOWSKI, Kacper | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
21 | BRONOWSKI, Aleksander | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 43.10 | |||
22 | KLAN, Antoni | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 43.39 | |||
23 | SITARSKI, Piotr | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 43.43 | |||
24 | ZUBIK, Jan | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 43.59 | |||
25 | DURNAŚ, Filip | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
26 | CIEPIERSKI, Aleksander | 03 | Uśks Ostroleka | 44.00 | |||
27 | GROMULSKI, Paweł | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
28 | RADWAN, Filip | 03 | Salwator Kraków | 44.01 | |||
29 | STANIEC, Kajetan | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 44.04 | |||
30 | BERNER, SZYMON | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 45.00 | |||
31 | KAZIMIERSKI, Wiktor | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 45.00 | |||
32 | SERBINOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 45.24 | |||
33 | ŚWIĘTNICKI, Hubert | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 45.45 | |||
34 | GALCZAK, Wiktor | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 45.66 | |||
35 | SZLACHETKA, Piotr | 03 | Uśks Ostroleka | 46.00 | |||
36 | NATHAN, Piotrowski | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 46.00 | |||
37 | JEZIORSKI, Adam | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 46.23 | |||
38 | MICHURSKI, Wiktor | 03 | ORKA Sochaczew | 46.54 | |||
39 | KWITOWSKI, Alek | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 46.66 | |||
40 | SOLUCH, Bartosz | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 46.86 | |||
41 | JAKUBOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 47.00 | |||
42 | KULIK, Szymon | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 47.08 | |||
43 | KUJAWSKI, Szymon | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 47.20 | |||
44 | KALETA, Cezary | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 47.29 | |||
45 | ŻOŁĄDŹ, Stanisław | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 47.29 | |||
46 | PROFIC, Tomasz | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 47.41 | |||
47 | STRZEMBOSZ, Franciszek | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 47.50 | |||
48 | MAKSYMOWICZ, Krzysztof | 03 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 48.00 | |||
49 | ROGUSKI, MATEUSZ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 48.00 | |||
50 | TOCZYSKI, Wiktor | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 48.00 | |||
51 | PIŁKOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 48.30 | |||
52 | KAPITAN, Arek | 03 | IKS Konstancin | 48.88 | |||
53 | RUDZKI, Kacper | 04 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 48.88 | |||
54 | ALEKSANDER, WYTRYKUS | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 49.00 | |||
55 | ANTCZAK, Bartek | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 49.70 | |||
56 | GÓRNIAK, Mateusz | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 49.82 | |||
57 | ŁUGOWSKI, Włodziemierz | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 49.89 | |||
58 | DARDZIŃSKI, SZYMON | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
59 | NIEWIADOMSKI, Oliwier | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 50.00 | |||
60 | CHMIELEWSKI, KRZYSZTOF | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | 50.00 | |||
61 | BIEGUŃSKI, Borys | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 50.00 | |||
62 | KOŁBUŚ, Jakub | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 50.00 | |||
63 | WYDMUCH, Kajetan | 04 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 50.35 | |||
64 | CHMIELECKI, Maciej | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 50.63 | |||
65 | LECH, Damian | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 50.77 | |||
66 | ŚPIEWAKOWSKI, Norbet | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 51.00 | |||
67 | PODPORA, PIOTR | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 51.00 | |||
68 | DOBROS, KAROL | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 51.00 | |||
69 | CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAŁ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | 51.00 | |||
70 | JAROŚINSKI, Adam | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 51.00 | |||
71 | GRĄDZIK, BŁAŻEJ | 04 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 51.00 | |||
72 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 51.30 | |||
73 | FLORCZUK, Aleksander | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 51.73 | |||
74 | SKWARNICKI, Jakub | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
75 | BĄCZEK, KRZYSZTOF | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
76 | URBAŃSKI, Filip | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 52.00 | |||
77 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Uks 307 | 52.00 | |||
78 | WIATER, Krzysztof | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
79 | KOWALSKI, Igor | 04 | UKS"dwójka"Sochaczew | 52.00 | |||
80 | BOŁZA, Wojciech | 04 | UKS"dwójka"Sochaczew | 52.00 | |||
81 | KOBA, Ignacy | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 52.25 | |||
82 | KOCHAN, Bartłomiej | 03 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 52.42 | |||
83 | JAREK, Michał | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 53.20 | |||
84 | SKWIRTNIAŃSKI, Jakub | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 53.36 | |||
85 | ABRAM, Kacper | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 53.40 | |||
86 | SASIN-KUR, WOJCIECH | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 53.50 | |||
87 | WLAZŁOWSKI, Kamil | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 53.60 | |||
88 | DĄBROWA, Kajetan | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 53.71 | |||
89 | MIRONOWICZ, Bartosz | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 53.98 | |||
90 | KORDOWSKI, TYMOTEUSZ | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 54.00 | |||
91 | OSTAŁOWSKI, Dariusz | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 54.00 | |||
92 | ZIĘBA, CZAREK | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.00 | |||
93 | ŁAŃCUCKI, MATEUSZ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.50 | |||
94 | KĘDZIERSKI, ADAM | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
95 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI, KAROL | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
96 | DOLECKI, IWO | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
97 | KALISIŃSKI, MATEUSZ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 55.00 | |||
98 | WOŹNIAK, Piotr | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 55.00 | |||
99 | LITEWSKI, Mikołaj | 04 | Uks 307 | 55.00 | |||
100 | KALISZ, Filip | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 55.04 | |||
101 | JANASZEK, Łukasz | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 55.08 | |||
102 | PACHOLSKI, Łukasz | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 55.65 | |||
103 | GRZYBOWSKI, OLIWIER | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
104 | LAUFER, WOJCIECH | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
105 | STANKIEWICZ, MICHAŁ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
106 | DZIKI, Mateusz | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
107 | PARADOWSKI, Olaf | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
108 | JANCKIEWICZ, Mateusz | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
109 | WYROBEK, Maciej | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 56.58 | |||
110 | KAWKA, Jakub | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 56.59 | |||
111 | SITKIEWICZ, Miłosz | 04 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
112 | LISZEWSKI, Piotr | 04 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
113 | MOCHOCKI, Mikołaj | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
114 | WALAT, SEBASTIAN | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 58.00 | |||
115 | KUCHARSKI, RAFAŁ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 58.00 | |||
116 | SZEWCZYK, KRYSTIAN | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 58.00 | |||
117 | KORDZIAK, Witold | 04 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
118 | KOPEĆ, Antoni | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
119 | BĄTKIEWICZ, ADAM | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
120 | GADOMSKI, JAKUB | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
121 | RUMIAK, MICHAŁ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
122 | BRZEŹNICKI, FILIP | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
123 | BLUDNIK, MIKOŁAJ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
124 | KRÓL, Kosma | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 59.16 | |||
125 | STEFANEK, MICHAŁ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.50 | |||
126 | WISZEJKO, Iwo | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 59.54 | |||
127 | KUSIŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 59.82 | |||
128 | GIERASIMOWICZ, JAKUB | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 1:00.00 | |||
129 | DABROWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:02.00 | |||
130 | STRUS, Jan | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:03.23 | |||
131 | SIERAKOWSKI, KACPER | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:04.00 | |||
132 | BRONOWSKI, STANISŁAW | 03 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 1:06.00 | |||
133 | MACKIEWICZ, Piotr | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:13.00 | |||
134 | RUSZKOWSKI, Michal | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
135 | BAHAR, Musab | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
136 | JANIK, Michał | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
137 | WOLSKI, Gustaw | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
138 | MARKOWSKI, Przemysław | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
139 | KURDELSKI, Filip | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
140 | KACZMARCZYK, Olaf | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
141 | BURKIEWICZ, Jan | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
142 | GARBALSKI, HUBERT | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
143 | MATYSIAK, MACIEJ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
144 | KOWALSKI, WOJCIECH | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
145 | MAŚLANKA, RAFAŁ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
146 | STEFANEK, MACIEJ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
147 | STANEK, MACIEJ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
148 | WUJASTYK, JAN | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
149 | WYSOCKI, BARTŁOMIEJ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
150 | PERZYNA, PIOTR | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
151 | ROZMYSŁOWSKI, Filip | 04 | GOS Raszyn | NT | |||
152 | DANIK, Krzysztof | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
153 | JANKOWSKI, Artur | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
154 | MARCIO, Kacper | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
155 | MIAZGA, Patryk | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
156 | PASZKOWSKI, Konstanty | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
157 | POLA, Adam | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
158 | ROGOWSKI, Wojciech | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
159 | WARDAK, Wiktor | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
160 | JĘDRZEJKIEWICZ, Ignacy | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
161 | MICHALSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
162 | MILENCKI, Piotr | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
163 | OPALSKI, Jan | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
164 | KASPEREK, Maciej | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
165 | MACIUK, Karol | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
166 | SZASTAK, Błażej | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2012-10-27 |
Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny |
8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | PATELA, Weronika | 03 | Uks 307 | 41.00 | |||
2 | MURAWSKA, Marysia | 03 | Uśks Ostroleka | 42.00 | |||
3 | SZCZĘSNA, Alicja | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 49.00 | |||
4 | DEMIANIUK, Marta | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
5 | ŁUBISZ, Wiktoria | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
6 | JAMROŻY, Zofia | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
7 | KOSAK, Zuzanna | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
8 | SKIBIŃSKA, Anita | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 52.00 | |||
9 | HERBREDER, Gabriela | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
10 | KAWKA, Lena | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
11 | KAWKA, Nina | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
12 | KĄKOLECKA, Klaudia | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 53.00 | |||
13 | RUSSEK, Agata | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 53.30 | |||
14 | RADZIWONKA, Anna | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 53.57 | |||
15 | SZABLEWSKA, Julia | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 54.12 | |||
16 | WOŚ, Weronika | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
17 | KOWALCZYK, Ada | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 55.95 | |||
18 | ZARĘBA, Daria | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
19 | ROMAŃCZUK, Miriam | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 57.30 | |||
20 | KWIATKOWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
21 | STROIŃSKA, Amelia | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
22 | ZAWADA, Marta | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 58.00 | |||
23 | KRUSIŃSKA, Milena | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 58.00 | |||
24 | MROŻEWSKA, Anna | 03 | ORKA Sochaczew | 58.67 | |||
25 | KACZOROWSKA, ALICJA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
26 | WOJTYŁA, Magdalena | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
27 | ZĄBEK, Jagoda | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
28 | WINDYGA, Nadia | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 59.20 | |||
29 | DINDORF, Aniela | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 59.80 | |||
30 | KOWALCZYK, Karolina | 03 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 59.99 | |||
31 | LASKA, Kornelia | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 1:00.00 | |||
32 | KOLBAIA, Nino | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 1:01.00 | |||
33 | KOWALSKA, Małgorzata | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:02.00 | |||
34 | CZUBAK, Zuzanna | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:03.81 | |||
35 | NIEDŻWIECKA, AMELIA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:04.00 | |||
36 | DZIENIOWSKA, Aleksandra | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:04.00 | |||
37 | BOGUSZ, Maja | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:05.00 | |||
38 | BUREK, Ewelina | 03 | UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:05.00 | |||
39 | MUSIAŁOWICZ, Zofia | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
40 | KŁODA, Wiktoria | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:07.00 | |||
41 | ZIELIŃSKA, MARIA | 04 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 1:08.00 | |||
42 | ZYCH, Wiktoria | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
43 | TAPERT, Maja | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
44 | SZCZEPANIK, Maria | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:15.00 | |||
45 | KĘDZIERSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
46 | SZEWCZYK, Nina | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
47 | CELEJ, Hanna | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
48 | DAWIDOWICZ, Martyna | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
49 | MISIAK, Michalina | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
50 | HRYCAN, Anna | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
51 | MILEWSKA, Maja | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
52 | RYNKIEWICZ, Maria | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
53 | SUROWIEC, Matylda | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
54 | ZALEWSKA, Aleksandra | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
55 | SIKORSKA, Małgorzata | 04 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
56 | POBOŻNIAK, Alicja | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
57 | JOCHYMCZYK, Anna | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
58 | GODLEWSKA, Zofia | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
59 | BUŁA, Bianka | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2012-10-27 |
Chłopców, 50m klasyczny |
8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | GĄSTAŁ, Jan | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 47.89 | |||
2 | WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Michał | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 48.00 | |||
3 | SOLUCH, Bartosz | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 48.23 | |||
4 | CEGLIŃSKI, Maciej | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 51.00 | |||
5 | ŁUKASZEWICZ, Błażej | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 51.13 | |||
6 | MARKOWSKI, Kacper | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
7 | GDANIEC, HUBERT | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
8 | RYTEL, Hubert | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 53.36 | |||
9 | RZESZOWSKI, Damian | 03 | UKS TRI-Saucony Rumia | 53.54 | |||
10 | STEFAŃSKI, Jakub | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 54.00 | |||
11 | SKWARNICKI, Jakub | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
12 | ZIĘTARA, OSKAR | 03 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 55.00 | |||
13 | KLAN, Antoni | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
14 | ŚPIEWAKOWSKI, Norbet | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
15 | PIŁKOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 56.17 | |||
16 | GALCZAK, Wiktor | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 58.00 | |||
17 | JEZIORSKI, Adam | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 58.86 | |||
18 | WYDMUCH, Kajetan | 04 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 58.90 | |||
19 | KĘDZIERSKI, ADAM | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
20 | CHMIELECKI, Maciej | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 59.44 | |||
21 | NOGAS, OLIWIER | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:00.00 | |||
22 | DĄBROWA, Kajetan | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:00.00 | |||
23 | FACON, KAMIL | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:02.00 | |||
24 | BARNAŚ, MAKSYMILIAN | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:02.00 | |||
25 | SKWIRTNIAŃSKI, Jakub | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:02.98 | |||
26 | ŚWIĘTNICKI, Hubert | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:03.02 | |||
27 | KOZŁOWSKI, SZYMON | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:04.00 | |||
28 | WLAZŁOWSKI, Kamil | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:04.01 | |||
29 | SIERAKOWSKI, KACPER | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
30 | MICHALUK, Mikołaj | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
31 | DABROWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
32 | REKAWEK, DAMIAN | 04 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 1:10.07 | |||
33 | KUSIŃSKI, Bartosz | 03 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 1:10.41 | |||
34 | KRÓL, Kosma | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:10.86 | |||
35 | KACZMARCZYK, Olaf | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
36 | DANIK, Krzysztof | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
37 | MIAZGA, Patryk | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
38 | POLA, Adam | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
39 | ROGOWSKI, Wojciech | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
40 | OPALSKI, Jan | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
41 | MACIUK, Karol | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
42 | MARCHEWKA, Mikołaj | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2012-10-27 |
Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy |
8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | CIEPAŁ, Natasza | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 44.78 | |||
2 | GUTOWSKA, Maria | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 45.00 | |||
3 | PLĄSEK, Aleksandra | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 45.00 | |||
4 | JAMROŻY, Zofia | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 47.00 | |||
5 | KARBOWSKA, Julia | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 47.40 | |||
6 | KOSAK, Zuzanna | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 48.00 | |||
7 | KAWKA, Lena | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 49.00 | |||
8 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Weronika | 03 | UKS Ostrobramska | 49.00 | |||
9 | PIASTA, Aleksandra | 03 | Salwator Kraków | 49.40 | |||
10 | MĄCZKA, TOLA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 50.00 | |||
11 | OKNIŃSKA, Dominika | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 50.21 | |||
12 | SZABLEWSKA, Julia | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 50.38 | |||
13 | CYNARSKA, NATALIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 51.00 | |||
14 | NOWOSIELSKA, Anna | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 51.12 | |||
15 | BUSZKA, KORNELIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 51.50 | |||
16 | MATYSIAK, Marta | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 51.51 | |||
17 | KRAWCZYK, MAJA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
18 | KUSIEL-MOROZ, HELENA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
19 | KARWOWSKA, WERONIKA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 52.00 | |||
20 | DUBAN, Karolina | 04 | UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 52.00 | |||
21 | PELC, Julia | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 52.08 | |||
22 | ZIEMACKA, JULIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 52.50 | |||
23 | KACPERSKA, Laura | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 52.50 | |||
24 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Aurelia | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 52.57 | |||
25 | KOPALA, Aleksandra | 04 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 53.00 | |||
26 | JANICKA, Joanna | 04 | UKS"dwójka"Sochaczew | 53.00 | |||
27 | ZAWADZIŃSKA, Zuzannna | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 53.00 | |||
28 | PECYNA, Martyna | 04 | IKS Konstancin | 53.66 | |||
29 | KOZACZUK, Klara | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 53.67 | |||
30 | WOJDA, Weronika | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 54.00 | |||
31 | RANACHOWSKA, ALEKASNDRA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 54.00 | |||
32 | CYNARSKA, WERONIKA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.00 | |||
33 | CORU, Klara | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 54.12 | |||
34 | KALINOWSKA, Alicja | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 54.50 | |||
35 | PLEWNIA, Aleksandra | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 54.80 | |||
36 | KACZOROWSKA, ALICJA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
37 | URBANOWICZ, Dominika | 03 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 55.00 | |||
38 | ZAWADZKA, Urszula | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 55.00 | |||
39 | BADZIAN, NATALIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 55.00 | |||
40 | KOWALSKA, Małgorzata | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
41 | NOWAK, Zofia | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
42 | DOMAŃSKA, Zuzanna | 04 | UKS"dwójka"Sochaczew | 55.00 | |||
43 | ANCZKIEWICZ, Marta | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 55.00 | |||
44 | HRYCIUK, Urszula | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 55.08 | |||
45 | JAWORSKA, Adriana | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 55.40 | |||
46 | CZARNUCH, Apolina | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 55.60 | |||
47 | CZUBAK, Zuzanna | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 55.96 | |||
48 | BIERNACKA, Julia | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 55.98 | |||
49 | WALECKA, GABRYJELA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
50 | ABRAMOWICZ, ALEKSANDRA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
51 | BIEGAŃSKA, Weronika | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
52 | RADCZUK, KAROLINA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.50 | |||
53 | TYNDZIK, ELEONORA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.50 | |||
54 | MIEGOŃ, Jagoda | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 56.65 | |||
55 | GORDZIEJUK-NOWAK, Karolina | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 56.70 | |||
56 | TYNDZIK, MARIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 57.00 | |||
57 | JASKUŁOWSKA, Zosia | 03 | IKS Konstancin | 57.22 | |||
58 | JACKIEWICZ, Wiktoria | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 57.27 | |||
59 | KOWALCZYK, Karolina | 03 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 57.52 | |||
60 | NIEDŻWIECKA, AMELIA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
61 | KOŚCIANEK, DARIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 58.00 | |||
62 | ŚWIERK, NINA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 58.00 | |||
63 | GAŁKOWSKA, Magdalena | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
64 | RÓŻYCKA, Zuzanna | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
65 | MOLIK, Maria | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 58.15 | |||
66 | GODLEWSKA, Wiktoria | 03 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 58.30 | |||
67 | WŁODARKIEWICZ, MAGDALENA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 58.50 | |||
68 | BOGUSZ, Kaja | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
69 | WOŹNIAK, MAJA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
70 | ORACZ, ZOFIA | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
71 | ŻELAZNA, WIKTORIA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
72 | DZIENIOWSKA, Aleksandra | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
73 | PUCHALSKA, Julia | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
74 | SKIBCZAK, Paulina | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
75 | SNOPEK, Zuzanna | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
76 | BUDEK, Helena | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 59.01 | |||
77 | WINDYGA, Nadia | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 59.05 | |||
78 | DINDORF, Aniela | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 59.08 | |||
79 | ADAMSKA, Julia | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 59.29 | |||
80 | POZNACHOWSKA, Nadia | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 59.90 | |||
81 | SZCZEPANIK, Maria | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:00.00 | |||
82 | RUDEK, Magdalena | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:00.40 | |||
83 | ADAMSKA, Maria | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:01.02 | |||
84 | KRUSIŃSKA, Milena | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:01.07 | |||
85 | KOCZYK, Aleksandra | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:01.32 | |||
86 | BARTKOWSKA, Iga | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:02.04 | |||
87 | PIGNE, Aleksandra | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 1:02.89 | |||
88 | GÓRA, Aleksandra | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:02.90 | |||
89 | DREWNOWSKA, Helena | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:02.95 | |||
90 | BITKOWSKA, Maria | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:02.98 | |||
91 | SADŁOWSKA, Maja | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:04.07 | |||
92 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKA, JULIA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:05.00 | |||
93 | JAROSZ, Matylda | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 1:05.00 | |||
94 | BRYWCZYŃSKA, Helena | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:05.00 | |||
95 | ADAMCZYK, Zuzanna | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:05.10 | |||
96 | CZECH, MAŁGORZATA | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
97 | JÓŻWIK, ADRIANA | 03 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 1:09.00 | |||
98 | PŁASKOCIŃSKA, Anita | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 1:09.58 | |||
99 | POTYRAŁA, JULIA | 03 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 1:10.00 | |||
100 | SIELAWKO, WIKTORIA | 04 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 1:10.00 | |||
101 | URBASKA, Zofia | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:11.00 | |||
102 | TAPERT, Maja | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:19.00 | |||
103 | SOCIŃSKA, GABRIELA | 04 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 1:22.00 | |||
104 | ETZ, Maria | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
105 | KĘDZIERSKA, Aleksandra | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
106 | JAKUBOWSKA, Marta | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
107 | GORZKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
108 | CEGŁOWSKA, Patrycja | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
109 | ZOWCZAK, Barbara | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
110 | BARTCZAK, JULIA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
111 | BESZCZYŃSKA, MARIKA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
112 | BUDEK, OLIWIA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
113 | CZEKAŁA, ZUZANNA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
114 | KIRSZLING, ANIELA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
115 | KASZA, WERONIKA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
116 | HOROSZ, ANETA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
117 | SIWEK, MAGDAALENA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
118 | STEFANIAK, IZABELLA | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
119 | CZUBAN, Laura | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
120 | JARZĘBOWSKA, Antonina | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
121 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ, Izabela | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
122 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ, Lidia | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
123 | PERZ, Julia | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
124 | STAŃCZAK, Zofia | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
125 | IŻAK, Daria | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
126 | BIAŁEK, Anna | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
127 | KORZENIOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
128 | CIEŚLUKOWSKA, Pola | 04 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
129 | SUSKIEWICZ, Maja | 04 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
130 | HERMAN, Natalia | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
131 | BAJOREK, Marysia | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
132 | TETŁAK, Julia | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
133 | FĄFARA, Gabriela | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
134 | GODLEWSKA, Zofia | 04 | Salwator Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2012-10-27 |
Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy |
8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | KORCZAK, Jakub | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
2 | DROZDOWSKI, Maciej | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 42.34 | |||
3 | RODKIEWICZ, RADOSŁAW | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 43.00 | |||
4 | OLSZEWSKI, Jakub | 04 | MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 43.85 | |||
5 | PAWŁOWSKI, Kacper | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
6 | ILCEWICZ, Hubert | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 44.98 | |||
7 | ŁUKASZEWICZ, Błażej | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 45.67 | |||
8 | GUT, Dawid | 03 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 45.72 | |||
9 | GIERCZAK, Filip | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 46.00 | |||
10 | MAJKOWSKI, Rafał | 03 | Uśks Ostroleka | 48.00 | |||
11 | STANIEC, Kajetan | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 48.25 | |||
12 | KAPITAN, Arek | 03 | IKS Konstancin | 49.00 | |||
13 | PROFIC, Tomasz | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 49.21 | |||
14 | GÓRNIAK, Mateusz | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 49.33 | |||
15 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 49.56 | |||
16 | ŁUGOWSKI, Włodziemierz | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 49.98 | |||
17 | MARKOWSKI, Kacper | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
18 | MAKSYMOWICZ, Krzysztof | 03 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 50.00 | |||
19 | GROMULSKI, Paweł | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
20 | BRONOWSKI, Aleksander | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 50.96 | |||
21 | ZIĘTARA, OSKAR | 03 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 51.00 | |||
22 | KOCHAN, Bartłomiej | 03 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 51.97 | |||
23 | NIEWIADOMSKI, Oliwier | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 52.00 | |||
24 | CHMIELEWSKI, KRZYSZTOF | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | 52.00 | |||
25 | KAZIMIERSKI, Wiktor | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 52.00 | |||
26 | ZUBIK, Jan | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 52.30 | |||
27 | ROGUSKI, MATEUSZ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 52.50 | |||
28 | CHMIELEWSKI, MICHAŁ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | 52.50 | |||
29 | RUDZKI, Kacper | 04 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 52.67 | |||
30 | BERNER, SZYMON | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 53.00 | |||
31 | JAKUBOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 53.00 | |||
32 | SZLACHETKA, Piotr | 03 | Uśks Ostroleka | 53.00 | |||
33 | KALETA, Cezary | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 53.04 | |||
34 | STRZEMBOSZ, Franciszek | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 53.28 | |||
35 | KWITOWSKI, Alek | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 53.31 | |||
36 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 53.58 | |||
37 | GOSŁAWSKI, Filip | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 53.67 | |||
38 | ALEKSANDER, WYTRYKUS | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 54.00 | |||
39 | DOBROS, KAROL | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.00 | |||
40 | KUCHARSKI, RAFAŁ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.00 | |||
41 | GRĄDZIK, BŁAŻEJ | 04 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 54.00 | |||
42 | NATHAN, Piotrowski | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 54.00 | |||
43 | KUJAWSKI, Szymon | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 54.13 | |||
44 | ZIĘBA, CZAREK | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.50 | |||
45 | SASIN-KUR, WOJCIECH | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 54.50 | |||
46 | ŻOŁĄDŹ, Stanisław | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 54.67 | |||
47 | KULIK, Szymon | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 54.79 | |||
48 | ŁAŃCUCKI, MATEUSZ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 55.00 | |||
49 | BLUDNIK, MIKOŁAJ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 55.00 | |||
50 | WIATER, Krzysztof | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
51 | BOŁZA, Wojciech | 04 | UKS"dwójka"Sochaczew | 55.00 | |||
52 | KOWALSKI, Igor | 04 | UKS"dwójka"Sochaczew | 55.63 | |||
53 | ANTCZAK, Bartek | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 55.90 | |||
54 | DARDZIŃSKI, SZYMON | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
55 | BARNAŚ, MAKSYMILIAN | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
56 | OSTAŁOWSKI, Dariusz | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 56.00 | |||
57 | KALISIŃSKI, MATEUSZ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
58 | LAUFER, WOJCIECH | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
59 | BRZEŹNICKI, FILIP | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.00 | |||
60 | WISZEJKO, Iwo | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 56.31 | |||
61 | PACHOLSKI, Łukasz | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 56.32 | |||
62 | STANKIEWICZ, MICHAŁ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 56.50 | |||
63 | PODPORA, PIOTR | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
64 | TOCZYSKI, Wiktor | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 57.00 | |||
65 | DZIKI, Mateusz | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
66 | PARADOWSKI, Olaf | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
67 | JANCKIEWICZ, Mateusz | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 57.00 | |||
68 | KALISZ, Filip | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 57.25 | |||
69 | KAWKA, Jakub | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 57.45 | |||
70 | SZEWCZYK, KRYSTIAN | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 57.50 | |||
71 | KORDOWSKI, TYMOTEUSZ | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
72 | LISZEWSKI, Piotr | 04 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
73 | MOCHOCKI, Mikołaj | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
74 | JANASZEK, Łukasz | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 58.30 | |||
75 | WALAT, SEBASTIAN | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 58.50 | |||
76 | FLORCZUK, Aleksander | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 58.80 | |||
77 | NOGAS, OLIWIER | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
78 | KOZŁOWSKI, SZYMON | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
79 | FACON, KAMIL | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
80 | BĄCZEK, KRZYSZTOF | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
81 | GADOMSKI, JAKUB | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
82 | RUMIAK, MICHAŁ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.00 | |||
83 | KORDZIAK, Witold | 04 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
84 | SITKIEWICZ, Miłosz | 04 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
85 | KOPEĆ, Antoni | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
86 | ABRAM, Kacper | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 59.30 | |||
87 | STEFANEK, MICHAŁ | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 59.50 | |||
88 | WYROBEK, Maciej | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 59.50 | |||
89 | GIERASIMOWICZ, JAKUB | 03 | Iuks Muszelka | 1:00.00 | |||
90 | BIEGUŃSKI, Borys | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:00.00 | |||
91 | JAREK, Michał | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:00.00 | |||
92 | LECH, Damian | 03 | Uks Victoria Józefów | 1:01.02 | |||
93 | MIRONOWICZ, Bartosz | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:01.86 | |||
94 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI, KAROL | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:02.00 | |||
95 | KOŁBUŚ, Jakub | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:02.00 | |||
96 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Uks 307 | 1:02.00 | |||
97 | BĄTKIEWICZ, ADAM | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:03.00 | |||
98 | URBAŃSKI, Filip | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:03.00 | |||
99 | JAROŚINSKI, Adam | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:03.00 | |||
100 | GRZYBOWSKI, OLIWIER | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:04.00 | |||
101 | DOLECKI, IWO | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:04.00 | |||
102 | WOŹNIAK, Piotr | 04 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:05.00 | |||
103 | KALITA, Jan | 03 | Śródmiejski UKS Polna | 1:05.00 | |||
104 | LITEWSKI, Mikołaj | 04 | Uks 307 | 1:05.00 | |||
105 | KOBA, Ignacy | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:05.05 | |||
106 | STRUS, Jan | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 1:05.92 | |||
107 | MICHALUK, Mikołaj | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
108 | MACKIEWICZ, Piotr | 04 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:07.11 | |||
109 | RUSZKOWSKI, Michal | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
110 | BRONOWSKI, STANISŁAW | 03 | MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 1:10.00 | |||
111 | REKAWEK, DAMIAN | 04 | Uks Ósemka Siedlce | 1:10.00 | |||
112 | BAHAR, Musab | 03 | Mks Polonia Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
113 | JANIK, Michał | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
114 | WOLSKI, Gustaw | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
115 | MARKOWSKI, Przemysław | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
116 | BURKIEWICZ, Jan | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
117 | GARBALSKI, HUBERT | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
118 | MATYSIAK, MACIEJ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
119 | KOWALSKI, WOJCIECH | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
120 | MAŚLANKA, RAFAŁ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
121 | STEFANEK, MACIEJ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
122 | STANEK, MACIEJ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
123 | WUJASTYK, JAN | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
124 | WYSOCKI, BARTŁOMIEJ | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
125 | PERZYNA, PIOTR | 04 | Iuks Muszelka | NT | |||
126 | TRYLSKI, Wiktor | 03 | UKS TRI-Saucony Rumia | NT | |||
127 | JANKOWSKI, Artur | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
128 | MARCIO, Kacper | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
129 | PASZKOWSKI, Konstanty | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
130 | WARDAK, Wiktor | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
131 | JĘDRZEJKIEWICZ, Ignacy | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
132 | MICHALSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
133 | MILENCKI, Piotr | 04 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT | |||
134 | SKRZYPEK, Piotr | 03 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
135 | MARCHEWKA, Mikołaj | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT | |||
136 | SZASTAK, Błażej | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2012-10-27 |
Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy |
8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | ADAMIAK, Maria | 03 | Uks 307 | 43.00 | |||
2 | MOŻDŻAN, Milena | 03 | KLub Sportowy WANKAN | 43.22 | |||
3 | KAMIŃSKA, Inga | 03 | UKS Delfin Legionowo | 44.00 | |||
4 | MURAWSKA, Marysia | 03 | Uśks Ostroleka | 47.00 | |||
5 | RUSSEK, Agata | 03 | Uks Żoliborz Warszawa | 52.16 | |||
6 | POBOŻNIAK, Alicja | 03 | Salwator Kraków | 54.01 | |||
7 | ROJEK, Paulina | 03 | Uks 307 | 55.00 | |||
8 | JAGURA, Alicja | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
9 | PRZYBYSZ, Dominka | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
10 | STODOLSKA, Zofia | 03 | MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 58.00 | |||
11 | CZUBAK, Zuzanna | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 59.00 | |||
12 | LOTEK, Klaudia | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:00.00 | |||
13 | DEMIANIUK, Marta | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:01.00 | |||
14 | ZARĘBA, Daria | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:03.00 | |||
15 | CATI, Lidia | 04 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
16 | SIKORSKA, Małgorzata | 04 | uks wilanowia | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2012-10-27 |
Chłopców, 50m motylkowy |
8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam | 03 | Aqua Żyrardów | 38.00 | |||
2 | REMBOWSKI, Jan | 03 | IKS Konstancin | 42.27 | |||
3 | ĆWIEK, Wiktor | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
4 | GROMSKI, Patryk | 03 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | 46.00 | |||
5 | HAŁAS, MARCEL | 03 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 48.67 | |||
6 | DROZDOWSKI, Maciej | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 50.00 | |||
7 | RADWAN, Filip | 03 | Salwator Kraków | 50.01 | |||
8 | GIERCZAK, Filip | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
9 | JAWOREK, TEOFIL | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
10 | CIEPIERSKI, Aleksander | 03 | Uśks Ostroleka | 55.00 | |||
11 | SERBINOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 55.20 | |||
12 | GOSŁAWSKI, Filip | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 55.35 | |||
13 | MICHURSKI, Wiktor | 03 | ORKA Sochaczew | 59.00 | |||
14 | STEFAŃSKI, Jakub | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:00.00 | |||
15 | KURDELSKI, Filip | 04 | Uks Victoria Józefów | NT | |||
16 | KASPEREK, Maciej | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2012-10-27 |
Dziewcząt, 100m zmienny | 8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | KNOP, ALEKSANDRA | 03 | UKS 190 Łódź | 1:30.00 | |||
2 | KAMIŃSKA, Inga | 03 | UKS Delfin Legionowo | 1:35.00 | |||
3 | KONOPKO, Julia | 03 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 1:42.00 | |||
4 | TYLKIE, Dominika | 04 | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | 1:42.50 | |||
5 | SZCZĘSNA, Alicja | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 1:44.00 | |||
6 | ŻERAŃSKA, Urszula | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:45.00 | |||
7 | ŁUBISZ, Wiktoria | 03 | UKS "G-8 Bielany" Warszawa | 1:45.00 | |||
8 | KĄKOLECKA, Klaudia | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:48.00 | |||
9 | DERDA, Natalia | 03 | Mlks Znicz Delfin Kłobuck | 1:49.01 | |||
10 | GRABOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Uks 307 | 1:50.00 | |||
11 | PRZYBYLSKA, Aleksandra | 03 | Uks 307 | 1:55.00 | |||
12 | SKIBIŃSKA, Anita | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:56.00 | |||
13 | STODOLSKA, Zofia | 03 | MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:58.00 | |||
14 | RADZIWONKA, Anna | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:58.00 | |||
15 | WYSOKIŃSKA, Oliwia | 03 | GOS Raszyn | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2012-10-27 |
Chłopców, 100m zmienny |
8 - 9 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
|
Rok ur. |
1 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam | 03 | Aqua Żyrardów | 1:30.00 | |||
2 | URYNIUK, Paweł | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:31.00 | |||
3 | GDANIEC, HUBERT | 04 | Buks Warszawa | 1:35.00 | |||
4 | GĄSTAŁ, Jan | 03 | UKS "GIM 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:35.87 | |||
5 | OLSZEWSKI, Jakub | 04 | MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:37.78 | |||
6 | TRYLSKI, Wiktor | 03 | UKS TRI-Saucony Rumia | 1:39.89 | |||
7 | HAŁAS, MARCEL | 03 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:40.00 | |||
8 | PRZYBYSZ, Mateusz | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:44.00 | |||
9 | GROMSKI, Patryk | 03 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | 1:44.00 | |||
10 | PACHLEWSKI, Adam | 03 | Uks 307 | 1:45.00 | |||
11 | STRZELECKI, WIKTOR | 04 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:45.91 | |||
12 | WOŹNIAK, Antoni | 04 | Uks 307 | 1:47.00 | |||
13 | SITARSKI, Piotr | 03 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PINGWINY | 1:50.00 | |||
14 | DURNAŚ, Filip | 03 | Buks Warszawa | 1:55.00 | |||
15 | ROZMYSŁOWSKI, Filip | 04 | GOS Raszyn | NT | |||
16 | SKRZYPEK, Piotr | 03 | uks wilanowia | NT | |||
17 | RADWAN, Filip | 03 | Salwator Kraków | NT |